Event Menu

Konzerte im Oktober 2019

  Datum Stadt Location Wer Sonstiges Webseite
  18.10.2019 Düsseldorf Pitcher Monkeywrench play Foo Fighters
  18.10.2019 Mol (BE) Miloheem Peir Oanfest The Dirty Denims,Fields Of Troy,Back And In Black,Hope Erodes, Atomic Vulture, Paper Shotgun, Blazing Row, Sunwalter, Exoto
  18.10.2019 Oberhausen Turbinenhalle Kärbholz - VA Rocks
  18.10.2019 Köln Eltzhof Brassta La Vista
  18.10.2019 Sonic Ballroom Illegale Farben - Angelika Express - Brigitte Handley
  18.10.2019 Essen Cafe Nova CROWDSALAT WARM UP NIGHT! Skywalker What I Create ARTIFICTION
  18.10.2019 Köln Essigfabrik Rise Of The Northstar
  19.10.2019 Rheine Hypothalamus The Unity
  19.10.2019 Verviers Spirit of 66 Tribute to SIMPLE MINDS * U2 & DEPECHE MODE by Mind2Mode (uk
  19.10.2019 Bonn Harmonie Remode Webseite
  19.10.2019 Köln Carlswerk Victoria CHROMATICS
  19.10.2019 Lu-Kehlen Cafe Kehlen Sleepers Guilt, Mara, Shadow Whispers
  19.10.2019 Köln Helios37 Antiheld
  19.10.2019 Köln Luxor Killerpilze Webseite
  19.10.2019 Bochum Matrix Omnium Gatherum
  19.10.2019 Siegburg Kubana Maerzfeld Webseite
  19.10.2019 Düsseldorf The Tube ROME
  19.10.2019 Duisburg Explorado Kindermuseum Black Sea Dahu
  19.10.2019 Bochum RuhrCongress One Night of Queen
  19.10.2019 Rheine Hypothalamus The Unity
  19.10.2019 Düren KOMM B.O.M. Festival TUMULUS, GHOSTHER, DAWN OF DESTINY, TARCHON FIST
  19.10.2019 Bochum Rockpalast/Matrix Omnium Gatherum Webseite
  19.10.2019 Essen Weststadthalle Crowdsalat Festival 2019 Silent Screams Imminence LANDMVRKS Holding Absence Our Mirage Sonic Skies NEVER BACK DOWN - Germany ELWOOD STRAY WANDERERS
  19.10.2019 Moers Dschungel Club Benefizkonzert Lichtblicke e.V.
  19.10.2019 Bonn Kult 41 DEAD IDLE ★ C4service
  19.10.2019 Mönchengladbach Kultube Minusheart + Mystigma Minusheart + Mystigma
  19.10.2019 Rheine Hypotalamus The Unity
  20.10.2019 Verviers Spirit of 66 Tribute to SIMPLE MINDS * U2 & DEPECHE MODE by Mind2Mode (uk
  20.10.2019 Köln Gloria Tito & Taratula Webseite
  20.10.2019 Köln Kantine Mystery
  20.10.2019 Bochum Matrix Freedom Call - Visions Of Atlantis
  20.10.2019 Köln Carlswerk Victoria Fink
  20.10.2019 Köln Yard Club Mystery
  20.10.2019 Bielefeld Diskothek Movie Cari Cari
  20.10.2019 Düsseldorf Stahlwerk One Night of Queen
  20.10.2019 Bochum Zeche Annihilator Webseite
  20.10.2019 Geleen (NL) Café de Meister Sunwalter - Epitome
  21.10.2019 Köln Gloria Die Höchste Eisenbahn
  21.10.2019 Düsseldorf The Tube Destination Anywhere
  21.10.2019 Verviers Spirit of 66 Rosedale
  21.10.2019 Köln Subway THE DAY
  21.10.2019 Bonn Harmonie 17 Hippies
  22.10.2019 Köln Luxor Annihilator Webseite
  22.10.2019 Düsseldorf The Tube THE DAY
  22.10.2019 Köln MTC CONJURER
  22.10.2019 Düsseldorf Pitcher Marco Mendoza // Support: Bad Bone Beast
  22.10.2019 Dortmund Musiktheater Piano Mystery
  23.10.2019 Köln MTC Swedish Death Candy
  23.10.2019 Dortmund Musiktheater Piano Bernard Allison
  23.10.2019 Oberhausen Turbinenhalle Beyond The Black Webseite
  23.10.2019 Witten Kukloch Die Feuersteins
  23.10.2019 Köln Luxor Palace
  23.10.2019 Köln Sonic Ballroom Bo-Peep - SheWolf - Tanzkommando
  23.10.2019 Köln Helios37 Desorden Publico
  23.10.2019 Köln Blue Shell Turbobier
  24.10.2019 Bochum Zeche Walter Trout
  24.10.2019 Siegen Vortex Absolva (UK
  24.10.2019 Verviers Spirit of 66 Ben Poole
  24.10.2019 Bonn Harmonie TOYS2 MASTERS – Nachwuchswettbewerb * 1. +2. Halbfinale Chamistry | De Facto | Huck Le Berry Finn | stattlandfluss | twentyseven. | Wandering Souls
  25.10.2019 Wuppertal Die Börse Slime
  25.10.2019 Köln MTC Lord Dying, Pyramido, Earth Ship
  25.10.2019 Oberhausen Turbinenhalle Killswitch Engage
  25.10.2019 Köln arttheater REIGNWOLF
  25.10.2019 Köln Helios 37 Engst
  25.10.2019 Weert (NL) De Bosuil Mostly Autumn
  25.10.2019 Köln Yard Club Brothers In Arms
  25.10.2019 Köln Luxor Django 3000
  25.10.2019 Köln Palladium Von Wegen Lisbeth
  25.10.2019 Oberhausen Kulttempel She´s got Balls + Piledriver, Different Inside
  25.10.2019 Oberhausen Kulttempel She's Got Balls
  25.10.2019 Dortmund Musiktheater Piano Slowhand - The Music of Eric Clapton
  25.10.2019 Wermelskirchen Kattwinkelsche Fabrik Schank
  25.10.2019 Bochum Matrix MOONSPELL & ROTTING CHRIST Webseite
  25.10.2019 Landgraaf (NL) Oefenbunker The Wounded, Star Industry , Melanculia
  25.10.2019 Kerkrade (NL) HUB(mf) Damian Wilson
  25.10.2019 Düsseldorf Pitcher Ski´s Country Trash
  25.10.2019 Oberhausen Helvete Nitrogods, Psychopunch, Maxxwell
  25.10.2019 Köln Bürgerhaus Stollwerck The Struts
  25.10.2019 Siegburg Kubana Abba Fewer Webseite
  25.10.2019 Duisburg Parkhaus Meiderich The Beast Inside
  25.10.2019 Sonic Ballroom The Idiots - Scumfuck Outlaws
  25.10.2019 Bonn Harmonie TOYS2 MASTERS – Nachwuchswettbewerb * 1. +2. Halbfinale Area South | Fabo | Manu | Neverending Diary | Synergy | Uncrook
  26.10.2019 Brühl Zur Eule RoXXonE - Classic Rock at its Best
  26.10.2019 Köln Luxor QUAKER CITY NIGHT HAWKS
  26.10.2019 Siegburg Kubana The Queen Kings Webseite
  26.10.2019 Eisleben Wiesenhaus '10 Years Best of Dark Troll Festival'' Finsterforst, KHORS, Enisum, Skyforger  Webseite
  26.10.2019 Düsseldorf The Tube Deine Cousine AUSVERKAUFT!
  26.10.2019 Andernach Juz Nitrogods, Psychopunch, Maxxwell Webseite
  26.10.2019 Düsseldorf Zakk ZSK
  26.10.2019 Köln Sternhagel Use Möre Gas & Anti Anti Anti
  26.10.2019 Bonn Harmonie POWERKRAUT, ROWI & FRIENDS, PEACE PIPE, THE STRONGS, FIREBIRDS & SIDE AFFECTS
  26.10.2019 Essen Crowed House Ruhrgewalten - Recurrence HardNberg, Harkon, Greydon Fields und THE HELLBOYS
  26.10.2019 Düsseldorf Club 134 Django 3000
  26.10.2019 Köln Sonic Ballroom Doghouse Rose - The Gorilla Gunmen
  26.10.2019 Andernach JUZ Nitrogods
  26.10.2019 Verviers Spirit of 66 Laurent Rieppi + Gallows Pole (Led Zeppeli
  26.10.2019 Solingen Cobra Lyra's Legacy + 667 (Maiden Tribute)
  26.10.2019 Köln Blue Shell Auf nach Tschikkawikka
  26.10.2019 Köln LMH Beyond the Black Webseite
  26.10.2019 Osnabrück Rosenhof Fischer-Z
  26.10.2019 Witten Famous Metal For Mercy - Gothic Night mit 5 Bands Tagismâr -r/ Cardillac Complex - Voodoma/?ref=br_rs Exaudi - Cynder Circle -
  26.10.2019 Düsseldorf Pitcher Mostly Autumn Webseite
  26.10.2019 Duisburg Parkhaus Meiderich Autum Rock Käptn Panda u.a.
  26.10.2019 Essen Colosseum Heilung
  26.10.2019 Bonn Namenlos Ragetrack & Daylight at Night
  26.10.2019 Bochum Matrix Perturbator
  26.10.2019 Köln Subway Night Moves Support: Wovoka Gentle
  26.10.2019 Köln arttheater Flash Forward
  26.10.2019 Köln arttheater Flash Forward
  26.10.2019 Oberhausen Helvete Lightning meets Steel: Blizzen, Toledo Steel, The Night Eternal
  26.10.2019 Köln Bürgerhaus Stollwerk BARNS COURTNEY
  26.10.2019 Solingen Cobra 667 Iron Maiden Tribute Show Support Lyra´s Legacy + Fortress
  27.10.2019 Köln Essigfabrik THE BOUNCING SOULS
  27.10.2019 Köln Helios37 PIP BLOM
  27.10.2019 Köln Bürgerhaus Stollwerk THE HEAVY
  27.10.2019 Köln MTC A Certain Ratio
  27.10.2019 Köln Artheater Circa Waves
  27.10.2019 Köln Yuca Cari Cari
  27.10.2019 Köln Luxor THIRD EYE BLIND
  27.10.2019 Dortmund Musiktheater Piano Jethro Tull's Martin Barre & Band
  27.10.2019 Duisburg Grammatikov Bröselmaschine
  28.10.2019 Köln Luxor TAXIWARS
  28.10.2019 Bonn Harmonie LAURENCE JONES – Blues-Rock * CD-Präsentation
  28.10.2019 Oberhausen Zentrum Altenberg The ELO-Show
  28.10.2019 Bochum Rockpalast Majesty + Warkings Webseite
  28.10.2019 Köln Helios37 A Pale Horse Named Death
  29.10.2019 Düsseldorf Pitcher Damian Wilson
  29.10.2019 Verviers Spirit of 66 Simon Phillips Protocole
  29.10.2019 Bochum RuhrCongress Barclay James Harvest
  29.10.2019 Köln Helios37 Nebula
  30.10.2019 Köln LMH RÜFÜS DU SOL
  30.10.2019 Heerlen (NL) Nieuwe Nor Popa Chuibby
  30.10.2019 Münster Sputnik Cafe Engst
  30.10.2019 Köln Sonic Ballroom Distemper
  30.10.2019 Köln Bürgerhaus Stollwerck Blood Red Shoes
  30.10.2019 Bonn Harmonie Gransheiks
  31.10.2019 Nijmegen (NL) Doornrossje Deströyer 666 - Dead Congregation - Nocturnal Graves en Inconcessus Lux Lucis
  31.10.2019 Köln MTC Majesty, Warkings
  31.10.2019 Köln Limes Out Demons Out + Holon
  31.10.2019 Köln Halle am Rhein Hypnodrone Ensemble, N + [ B O L T ], Sun Worship
  31.10.2019 Siegburg Kubana VOLBEAT Tribute "Rebel Monster" Webseite
  31.10.2019 wegberg Forum Rock Stu & La Ultima
  31.10.2019 Düsseldorf Pitcher Use Möre Gas: Live-Video-Shooting + Support: Fleischwolf
  31.10.2019 Köln Sonic Ballroom Steakknife - Terraflop
  31.10.2019 Köln Blue Shell Halloween with SETYØURSAILS / NMAC
  31.10.2019 Köln E-Werk ARCHIVE
  31.10.2019 Herford X Völkerball
  31.10.2019 Köln Carlswerk Victoria The Other, Fliehende Stürme, Die Die Darling, The Bloodstrings
  31.10.2019 Münster Hot Jazz Club Ray Wilson
  31.10.2019 Köln Carlswerk Victoria Hell Nights on Halloween The Other, The Bloodstrings, Fliehende Stürme, Die Die Darlings
  31.10.2019 Bonn Session Rock Times Production +Hard Rock Club Bonn präsentiert: „39 Jahre HARD ROCK CLUB BONN“ METAL RULEZ „Best Of Metal Covers“ Webseite